Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

 

13:45 South Africa National First Division : Chippa United vs Richards Bay SuperSport PSL (CH-2)


14:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Sweden vs Slovakia ESPN USA (CH-44) | BBC One UK (CH-3) | SVT 1 Sweden (CH-4) | Cuatro Spain (CH-5) | HRT 2 Croatia (CH-6) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-7) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-9) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-10) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | NPO 1 NL (CH-11) | Pro TV Romania (CH-12) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP1 Poland (CH-13) | SporTV Brasil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

16:45 Uruguay Primera Division : Rentistas vs Torque VTV+ (CH-14)

17:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Croatia vs Czech Republic ESPN USA (CH-44) | BBC One UK (CH-3) | SVT 2 Sweden (CH-4) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-9) | HRT 2 Croatia (CH-6) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-7) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-10) | ZDF Germany (CH-15) | Astro Arena (CH-127) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-16) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | Cuatro Spain (CH-5) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | NPO 1 NL (CH-11) | Pro TV Romania (CH-12) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP2 Poland (CH-13) | SporTV Brasil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

17:00 Norway 1st Division - Sogndal IL vs. Aalesunds FK Max Norway HD (CH-2)

18:00 Egypt Premier League - Wadi Degla SC vs El Gouna FC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-21)

19:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Fenix vs Cerrito VTV+ (CH-14)

20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : England vs Scotland ESPN USA (CH-44) | ITV 1 UK (CH-1) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-7) | SVT 1 Sweden (CH-4) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-10) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-16) | HRT 2 Croatia (CH-6) | Astro Arena (CH-127) | TeleCinco Espana (CH-5) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-9) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | ZDF Germany (CH-15) | NPO 1 NL (CH-11) | Pro TV Romania (CH-12) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP1 Poland (CH-13) | SporTV Brasil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

22:00 Copa América : Chile vs Bolivia Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | Canal 13 Chile (CH-2) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | Tigo Sports Bolivia (CH-3) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

01:00 MLS : New York RB vs Nashville SC FreeSports TV UK (CH-1)

01:00 Copa América : Argentina vs Uruguay Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-17) | TSN2 (CH-112) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | TyC Sports Argentina (CH-3) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

01:30 Brazil Serie B : Brasil de Pelotas vs Goiás SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

03:00 MLS : Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps FreeSports TV UK (CH-1) | TSN1 Canada (CH-111)

 

Copyright 2019 - meeveelive.co